Counter Strike counterstrike cstrike cs spilservere esport e-sport serverhosting SLAP.

 
 

Danmarks ældste og største turnerings og event arrangør indenfor esport/gaming

 
 
csHOME

csHVAD ER ESPORT?
csOM SLAP.dk

csREGLER
strikeSPONSORER

Counter StrikeKALENDER
Counter StrikeCS 1.6
Counter StrikeCS SOURCE
Counter StrikeCZ

slapSLAP LIVE / EVENTS
slapSLAP CUPS
CounterSERVERLISTEN

Counter StrikeNYHEDER
Counter StrikeNYHEDSBREV
slapARTIKLER
slapINTERVIEWS
slapBLOGS
CounterFORUM

slapDOWNLOADS
slapFOTOGALLERI

strikeLINKS
strikeTILMELDING
strikeKONTAKT
strike
strikeAVANCERET SØG
Zahid ButtLOGIN

sui
Zahid Buttby multibit
 

27-10-2021   
Signup - player
Info with * is required.

This is a general signup - after the signup you will have to logon in order to manage other activities such as lan etc.

Wish to play in our online tournament*
ja  nej

Game
CS 1.6   CS Source   BF   COD2

Real name *

Nick * - NOTE! - WITHOUT clantag

Adress *

Postal *

City *

Country *

Email *

Year of birth *(fx. 1975)

Your job

Favorit weapon

Favorit map

Favorit team

Motto

Info about your computer, inet etc..

When did you start playing (fx. june 1998)

IP nr.1 **Dynamic IP - read beneath *

IP nr.2

STEAM ID nr.1 *(if yo do not play CS - than just right "1" here)

STEAM ID nr.2

Password *


** If you have dynamic IP, you should wright the IP you have right now, followed by "dynamic". fx. "80.80.123.98 - dynamic"
You can se your IP her: www.myip.dk

By applying you must understand the rules under which SL works.


Tilmeld Klan

Tilmeld Spiller


Signup



 
Counter Strike - counterstrike
Counter Strike - counterstrike

Counter strike counterstrike cstrike cs spilservere esport e-sport serverhosting SLAP.


© slap.dk * optimeret til 1024 x 768 * optimeret til IEX 5.0
 
 
MOVIES

DR - Danish Esport Awards 2007
SLAP LIVE Tappehallen Cult Party (zip-36MB)
SLAP LIVE Ballerup Superaren (zip-13MB)
Battlefield Nordisk Mesterskab (zip-5MB)

INTERVIEWS